Iburamin Cold Tablets

One tablet contains 200 mg ibuprofen, 30 mg pseudoephedrine HCl and 2 mg chlorpheniramine maleate.

General Details

FORM

Tablets

CONTENTS

One tablet contains 200 mg ibuprofen, 30 mg pseudoephedrine HCl and 2 mg chlorpheniramine maleate.

PRESENTATIONS

24 film tablets in blister packaging